Welcome to zeedice.com! Here, you can play java-based online dice games and compare your high scores with other players from all around the world.

There is no need to register on the site to start playing and register your scores. As long as you use the exact same unique name and city each time you register a new score, you will be able to keep track of your own progress on your own high score list.

The Great Monthly Dice Game Quadrathlon

Each dice game on zeedice.com has a high score list to keep track of the best players in each month's contest. But who has the best combined results in all four games? Now you can find out by looking at the table below!

(A quadrathlon is a sports event composed of four individual disciplines).

Each spot on the top 100 list for the current monthly contest awards 1 point in the quadrathlon, and each spot on the top 10 list awards 1 extra point.


  Game#1Game#2Game#3Game#4Total
1.Triinu, Tartu613102655
2.Robert, Baunach0602733
3.Frank Deetz, Huntersville.N C2930032
4.Strom01, Chodov1671024
5.Jlr, Gj,Co0221023
6.Eddie The Eagle, Basel0022022
7.Onemacuser.Com, Solvay0021021
Ronniep, Malta4012521
9.Frank Deetz, Huntersville, Nc1730020
10.Ice, Hoosick, Ny0190019
11.Mike W, Las Vegas0001616
12.Bill, Greenville,Texas1400014
13.Katie, Pittsburgh0130013
14.Frank Deetz, Huntersvile, Nc650011
15.Frank Deetz, Huntersville0100010
Harald Christophersen, Værløse Denmark0001010
17.Anm, Malta00639
18.Dm, Usa00088
19.Jimbo, Arizona70007
Marco Lapointo!, Ville De Québec70007
Timpe, Pälkäne, Finland07007
22.Tom, Stevensville06006
23.Frank Deetz, Huntersville Nc50005
Here For The Beer, So Cal00505
Justjill, Ont, Canada01225
Nutter, London10225
27.Fc, Houston30003
Sam Pris, Eaton Rapids, Mi30003
29.Ann S Stewart, Barrington11002
Bruna, Venezia02002
F, Huntersvile, Nc02002
Jetson, Chicoutimi (Qc) Canada20002
Suzy Snow, Brewster Ny20002
Vlad, East Ukraine02002




Keywords: Yahtzee, online, roll, play dice games, die, kniffel, ze dice, zedice, zee dice

Copyright 2014 MW | Privacy Policy | Advertise | Educational Software | Map Quiz

Dice Game #1

Dice Game #1 is a variation of the famous dice game Yacht, also known as Yahtzee.

Dice Game #2

Dice Game #2, also called Maxi Yacht, is similar to Dice Game#1, but it has six dice and you can save rolls.

Dice Game #3

Dice Game #3 is a Yacht variation popular in Scandinavia.

Dice Game #4

Dice Game #4 is also called Balut.