Welcome to zeedice.com! Here, you can play java-based online dice games and compare your high scores with other players from all around the world.

There is no need to register on the site to start playing and register your scores. As long as you use the exact same unique name and city each time you register a new score, you will be able to keep track of your own progress on your own high score list.

The Great Monthly Dice Game Quadrathlon

Each dice game on zeedice.com has a high score list to keep track of the best players in each month's contest. But who has the best combined results in all four games? Now you can find out by looking at the table below!

(A quadrathlon is a sports event composed of four individual disciplines).

Each spot on the top 100 list for the current monthly contest awards 1 point in the quadrathlon, and each spot on the top 10 list awards 1 extra point.


  Game#1Game#2Game#3Game#4Total
1.Triinu, Tartu136172680
2.Bill, Greenville,Texas4400044
3.Anja, Romsey32151636
4.Frank Deetz, Huntersville Nc0310031
5.Eddie The Eagle, Basel0027027
6.Strom01, Chodov177823
7.Jlr, Gj,Co0516021
8.Robert, Baunach0001919
9.Onemacuser.Com, Solvay3015018
10.Mike W, Las Vegas0001717
11.Marco Lapointo!, Ville De Québec1500015
12.Harald Christophersen, Værløse Denmark0001414
Ronniep, Malta604414
14.Sam Pris, Eaton Rapids, Mi1300013
15.Nutter, London50409
16.Ice, Hoosick, Ny06006
17.Anm, Malta00314
Ann, Ireland04004
Lynn, Georgetown01034
20.Aguirre, Berlin, Germany03003
Alexey, Moscow. Russia03003
Josh, Fargo, Nd10113
Steady Eddie, Bellingham Wa30003
24.Ashea, Adams20002
Beth, Toronto20002
Bruna, Venezia02002
Calliope, Kalamazoo, Mi02002
Dreadeddjdollar, Fresno, Ca02002
Katie, Pittsburgh02002
Loftus, Lakeville02002
Marco Lapointo!, Vile De Québec20002
Maureen Thomson, Aberdeen20002




Keywords: Yahtzee, online, roll, play dice games, die, kniffel, ze dice, zedice, zee dice

Copyright 2014 MW | Privacy Policy | Advertise | Educational Software | Map Quiz

Dice Game #1

Dice Game #1 is a variation of the famous dice game Yacht, also known as Yahtzee.

Dice Game #2

Dice Game #2, also called Maxi Yacht, is similar to Dice Game#1, but it has six dice and you can save rolls.

Dice Game #3

Dice Game #3 is a Yacht variation popular in Scandinavia.

Dice Game #4

Dice Game #4 is also called Balut.