Welcome to zeedice.com! Here, you can play java-based online dice games and compare your high scores with other players from all around the world.

There is no need to register on the site to start playing and register your scores. As long as you use the exact same unique name and city each time you register a new score, you will be able to keep track of your own progress on your own high score list.

The Great Monthly Dice Game Quadrathlon

Each dice game on zeedice.com has a high score list to keep track of the best players in each month's contest. But who has the best combined results in all four games? Now you can find out by looking at the table below!

(A quadrathlon is a sports event composed of four individual disciplines).

Each spot on the top 100 list for the current monthly contest awards 1 point in the quadrathlon, and each spot on the top 10 list awards 1 extra point.


  Game#1Game#2Game#3Game#4Total
1.Triinu, Tartu623142871
2.Eddie The Eagle, Basel0039039
3.Strom01, Chodov2194631
4.Bill, Greenville,Texas2700027
5.Anja, Romsey1213925
Harald Christophersen, Værløse Denmark0002525
7.Jlr, Gj,Co0420024
8.Taro, Tokyo1900019
9.Robert, Baunach0001717
10.Onemacuser.Com, Solvay509014
11.Frank Deetz, Huntersville0101011
12.Frank Deetz, Huntersville Nc09009
13.Ice, Hoosick, Ny08008
Mike W, Las Vegas00088
15.Danast, Argyll Scotland07007
Ronniep, Malta10517
17.Jimbo, Arizona60006
Marco Lapointo!, Ville De Québec60006
19.Anm, Malta00325
Dmn, Nm Usa00055
Kelly, Canada!50005
Sam Pris, Eaton Rapids, Mi50005
T J, Monticello, Il50005
24.Beth, Toronto40004
Maureen Thomson, Aberdeen40004
Tom, Stevensville04004
27.Ann, Ireland03003
Dm, Usa00033
Vlad, East Ukraine03003
30.Alexey, Moscow. Russia02002
Andrew, Los Angeles00022
Dman, Atlanta00112
Fc, Houston20002
Frank Deetzrank Deetz, Huntersville Nc02002
Jimmy Snuka, Parts Unknown02002
Junya, Japan20002
Loftus, Lakeville02002
Ruth, Yallingup02002
Sarah, London20002
Vad , Canterbury02002




Keywords: Yahtzee, online, roll, play dice games, die, kniffel, ze dice, zedice, zee dice

Copyright 2014 MW | Privacy Policy | Advertise | Educational Software | Map Quiz

Dice Game #1

Dice Game #1 is a variation of the famous dice game Yacht, also known as Yahtzee.

Dice Game #2

Dice Game #2, also called Maxi Yacht, is similar to Dice Game#1, but it has six dice and you can save rolls.

Dice Game #3

Dice Game #3 is a Yacht variation popular in Scandinavia.

Dice Game #4

Dice Game #4 is also called Balut.