Welcome to zeedice.com! Here, you can play java-based online dice games and compare your high scores with other players from all around the world.

There is no need to register on the site to start playing and register your scores. As long as you use the exact same unique name and city each time you register a new score, you will be able to keep track of your own progress on your own high score list.

The Great Monthly Dice Game Quadrathlon

Each dice game on zeedice.com has a high score list to keep track of the best players in each month's contest. But who has the best combined results in all four games? Now you can find out by looking at the table below!

(A quadrathlon is a sports event composed of four individual disciplines).

Each spot on the top 100 list for the current monthly contest awards 1 point in the quadrathlon, and each spot on the top 10 list awards 1 extra point.


  Game#1Game#2Game#3Game#4Total
1.Robert, Baunach13564385
2.Gandalf The Wizard, Middle Earth0533038
3.Flynn, Aus38121033
4.Eddie The Eagle, Basel0030030
5.Sam Pris, Eaton Rapids, Mi2600026
6.Mike W, Las Vegas0001919
7.Triinu, Tartu0170118
8.Frank Deetz, Hutersville.N C1700017
9.Ronniep, Malta505616
10.Strom01, Chodov062614
11.Anm, Malta004711
Dm, Usa0001111
Jlr, Gj,Co0011011
14.Frank Deetz, Huntersville.N C90009
15.Ice, Hoosick, Ny08008
Marco Lapointo!, Ville De Québec80008
17.Shashy, Vancouver70007
18.Katie, Pittsburgh06006
19.Bill, Greenville,Texas50005
Frank Deetz, Huntersville Nc50005
Frank Deetz, Huntersville;N C50005
Harald Christophersen, Værløse Denmark00055
Lefty Aguirre, Bellingham Wa50005
24.Ann, Ireland04004
Danast, Argyll Scotland04004
Jimbo, Arizona40004
Ra, Fremont40004
Vad, Canterbury04004
29.Aguirre, Berlin, Germany03003
Bruna, Venezia03003
Onemacuser.Com, Solvay00303
Taro, Tokyo30003
33.Dman, Atlanta00202
Tom, Stevensville02002
Vad , Canterbury02002




Keywords: Yahtzee, online, roll, play dice games, die, kniffel, ze dice, zedice, zee dice

Copyright 2014 MW | Privacy Policy | Advertise | Educational Software | Map Quiz

Dice Game #1

Dice Game #1 is a variation of the famous dice game Yacht, also known as Yahtzee.

Dice Game #2

Dice Game #2, also called Maxi Yacht, is similar to Dice Game#1, but it has six dice and you can save rolls.

Dice Game #3

Dice Game #3 is a Yacht variation popular in Scandinavia.

Dice Game #4

Dice Game #4 is also called Balut.