Welcome to zeedice.com! Here, you can play java-based online dice games and compare your high scores with other players from all around the world.

There is no need to register on the site to start playing and register your scores. As long as you use the exact same unique name and city each time you register a new score, you will be able to keep track of your own progress on your own high score list.

The Great Monthly Dice Game Quadrathlon

Each dice game on zeedice.com has a high score list to keep track of the best players in each month's contest. But who has the best combined results in all four games? Now you can find out by looking at the table below!

(A quadrathlon is a sports event composed of four individual disciplines).

Each spot on the top 100 list for the current monthly contest awards 1 point in the quadrathlon, and each spot on the top 10 list awards 1 extra point.


  Game#1Game#2Game#3Game#4Total
1.Triinu, Tartu030142266
2.Eddie The Eagle, Basel0059059
3.Strom01, Chodov0255737
4.Ice, Hoosick, Ny0360036
5.Frank Deetz, Huntersville Nc3500035
6.Mike W, Las Vegas0002727
7.Bill, Greenville,Texas2500025
8.Robert, Baunach0002222
9.Frank Deetz , Huntersville Nc2000020
10.Paul R, Auckland Nz0001919
11.Chumlee, Las Vegas0014014
12.Nutter, London206311
13.Dmn, Santa Fe Nm Usa00099
14.Frank Deetz, Daytona Beatch07007
Sam Pris, Eaton Rapids, Mi70007
16.Gb, Sf ^_^00606
17.Ann, Ireland04004
18.Barb, Nj30003
Frank, Huntersville, Nc30003
Jimbo, Arizona30003
21.Bruna, Venezia02002
Feazy, Fwb20002
Jlr, Gj,Co00202
K925, N20002
K925, Nc20002
Lillian Kropa, Dickson City, Pa20002
The Yahtzee Yahweh, Detroit, Usa02002
Timpe, Pälkäne, Finland02002
Tina, Bristol, Uk20002




Keywords: Yahtzee, online, roll, play dice games, die, kniffel, ze dice, zedice, zee dice

Copyright 2014 MW | Privacy Policy | Advertise | Educational Software | Map Quiz

Dice Game #1

Dice Game #1 is a variation of the famous dice game Yacht, also known as Yahtzee.

Dice Game #2

Dice Game #2, also called Maxi Yacht, is similar to Dice Game#1, but it has six dice and you can save rolls.

Dice Game #3

Dice Game #3 is a Yacht variation popular in Scandinavia.

Dice Game #4

Dice Game #4 is also called Balut.